ESCALÕES
|
Cadetes |
|||
1 | Henrique Ferreira Frois | Alcobaça Clube Ciclismo | Cadetes | 50 |
|
Elites |
|||
1 | Diogo Almeida | Marrazes/Brejinho/Bikezone Leiria | Elites | 50 |
2 | André Filipe | C.P.R. A-do-barbas / PortelaBike | Elites | 40 |
3 | Diogo Pereira | C.P.R. A-do-barbas / PortelaBike | Elites | 37 |
4 | Nuno Santos | Marrazes/Brejinho/Bikezone Leiria | Elites | 35 |
5 | Luís Pires | Marrazes/Brejinho/Bikezone Leiria | Elites | 32 |
6 | Hugo Miguel Soares Gregório | Gteam | Elites | 30 |
7 | Rui Manuel Clemente Sousa | monizes bike team | Elites | 27 |
8 | JOÃO PINHEIRO | WILDA MTB TEAM_LEIRIBIKE | Elites | 25 |
9 | André Filipe dos Santos Rodrig | TerraClube | Elites | 22 |
10 | Diogo Silva Pedroso Morgado | Terra Clube | Elites | 20 |
|
Femenino |
|||
1 | Monica Magro | Maxigym - Beontime | Femenino | 50 |
2 | Rita Caetano | ElectroJuncal | Femenino | 40 |
3 | Patrícia Vieira Rosa | GTEAM | Femenino | 37 |
4 | Gloria Serrazina | Ind. | Femenino | 35 |
|
Juniores |
|||
1 | Tiago Simões | Ansibikers | Juniores | 50 |
2 | Diogo Miguel Martinho Venda | portelabike-ktm/RPV-rodas pelo | Juniores | 40 |
|
Sub 23 |
|||
1 | Sergio Ferreira | Viveiros Vitor Lourenço | Sub 23 | 50 |
2 | João António Vieira Rosa | GTEAM | Sub 23 | 40 |
3 | Ivan Gomes | Mg bike night | Sub 23 | 37 |
4 | Tiago Novo | Ligação Veloz | Sub 23 | 35 |
5 | Alexandre Cardeira | Individual | Sub 23 | 32 |
|
Veterano A |
|||
1 | Fabio Filipe da Conceição Ferr | C.P.R. A-do-barbas / PortelaBike | Veterano A | 50 |
2 | Ivo Ferreira e Santos | Construções Ramiro | Veterano A | 40 |
3 | Nuno Gonçalo de Jesus Ferreira | C.P.R. A-do-barbas / PortelaBike | Veterano A | 37 |
4 | Eduardo Fernando de Sousa Gome | C.P.R. A-do-barbas / PortelaBike | Veterano A | 35 |
5 | Miguel Fernandes Pinho | PEDALSEMPRE / VILLACESARI | Veterano A | 32 |
6 | Gonçalo Miguel Monteiro de Sou | C.P.R. A-do-barbas / PortelaBike | Veterano A | 30 |
7 | Ricardo Jose Grazina Barros | Os Fincadas U.R.D. Juncalense | Veterano A | 27 |
8 | Márcio Andre Sousa Oliveira | PEDALSEMPRE / VILLACESARI | Veterano A | 25 |
9 | PAULO COSTA | ASFIC/DINAZOO | Veterano A | 22 |
10 | Hugo Grazina | Os Fincadas U.R.D. Juncalense | Veterano A | 20 |
11 | Rui Mateus Coelho | Os Fincadas U.R.D. Juncalense | Veterano A | 15 |
12 | Paulo Vitória Góis Bernardino | Bikezone Leiria | Veterano A | 12 |
13 | Márcio Pedro Duarte Lopes | ASFIC/DINAZOO | Veterano A | 10 |
14 | vitor hugo Fonseca silva | btt beba cerveja | Veterano A | 8 |
15 | Nuno Sousa | PORTELABIKE-KTM | Veterano A | 7 |
16 | Filipe André Ferreira Marques | btt bebacerveja | Veterano A | 5 |
17 | Marc Duarte | WILD MTB TEAM | Veterano A | 5 |
18 | Francisco José Pragosa da Silv | Batalha Bikers | Veterano A | 5 |
19 | Pedro Rodrigo Simões Sérgio | AMBikes/BTT Srra do Açor | Veterano A | 5 |
20 | André Marques Rodrigues | AMBikes/Btt Serra do Açor | Veterano A | 5 |
21 | pedro jose silva carreira | umaqualquer | Veterano A | 1 |
22 | PAULO JORGE TRINDADE SILVA | NASA / LEIRIBIKE | Veterano A | 1 |
23 | Pedro Filipe Marques Augusto | 100 Rumo | Veterano A | 1 |
24 | Edgar dos Santos Libório | Óbidos Bike Team | Veterano A | 1 |
25 | Hugo Adalberto Cordeiro | Portelabike | Veterano A | 1 |
26 | Isaac Miguel Portela | Portelabike/Uma Qualquer | Veterano A | 1 |
27 | Bruno Vieira | Individual | Veterano A | 1 |
28 | Nuno Salgueiro | Individual | Veterano A | 1 |
29 | Nuno Filipe Coelho Brito | Terra Clube | Veterano A | 1 |
|
Veterano B |
|||
1 | Carlos Alberto Silva Ferreira | Individual | Veterano B | 50 |
2 | Licinio Joaquim Almeida e Sous | Individual | Veterano B | 40 |
3 | Gualdino Alves Frois | CCC/Vulcal/Implenitus | Veterano B | 37 |
4 | NUNO Jose CATARINO Santos | Os Fincadas U.R.D. Juncalense | Veterano B | 35 |
5 | António José Lopes João | UMA QUALQUER/PORTELABIKE KTM | Veterano B | 32 |
6 | Paulo Alexandre da Silva Rodri | Individual | Veterano B | 30 |
7 | Paulo Juaquim Ribeiro Conceiçã | Os Fincadas U.R.D. Juncalense | Veterano B | 27 |
8 | Paulo João Rosa Peralta | Os Fincadas U.R.D. Juncalense | Veterano B | 25 |
9 | Paulo José do Nascimento Rebel | Os Fincadas U.R.D. Juncalense | Veterano B | 22 |
10 | David Manuel Bento Marques | UMA QUALQUER/PORTELABIKE KTM | Veterano B | 20 |
11 | JOÃO NUNO ROSARIO NOVO | NASA / LEIRIBIKE | Veterano B | 15 |
12 | Luís Antonio da Silva Monteiro | Terra Clube | Veterano B | 12 |
13 | Luís Miguel Oliveira Rodrigues | Serra Serena BTT | Veterano B | 10 |
14 | jose luis costa ferreira | Nasaleiribike | Veterano B | 8 |
15 | Anibal Manuel Virgilio Espirit | Viveiros Vitor Lourenço | Veterano B | 7 |
16 | José Augusto | Os Fincadas U.R.D. Juncalense | Veterano B | 5 |
17 | Ricardo Tremoceiro | Individual | Veterano B | 5 |
18 | Nelson Batista | Ligação Veloz | Veterano B | 5 |
19 | António José Ascenso Rodrigues | Terra Clube | Veterano B | 5 |
20 | Pedro Manuel Sousa Costa | CPR A-do-Barbas | Veterano B | 5 |
|
Veterano C |
|||
1 | João Pedro Teixeira Andrade | marinha grande btt team | Veterano C | 50 |
2 | luis manuel marquês serrazina | crp ribafria | Veterano C | 40 |
3 | Antonio Novo | Ligação Veloz | Veterano C | 37 |
4 | Inacio SErrazina | Ind. | Veterano C | 35 |
5 | António Cardeira | Individual | Veterano C | 32 |
6 | Gualberto Salviano Paulo Teixe | K7 | Veterano C | 30 |
7 | Paulo Ferreira | Viveiros Vitor Lourenço | Veterano C | 27 |
|
Veterano D |
|||
1 | Adelino da Silva Filipe | Terra Clube - A-do-Barbas | Veterano D | 50 |